Results IDO EUROPEAN HIP HOP BATTLE & BREAK DANCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
2019-05-19 00:00:00.0 - 2019-05-19 00:00:00.0
Country: Italy
City: Rimini
Street: Piazzale Pasolini 1/c
Location: PalaRDS
- European Championship - HipHop Battles
- Solos
- Adults
-
SYDNEY AMOO
GERMANY
1
-
DMITRII SUSHKOV
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
2
-
SYDNEY MACAULEY
GERMANY
3
-
LORENZO MARTELLI
ITALY
4
-
RICHIE ADALBERTO
GERMANY
5
-
DIANA MAMKEEVA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
5
-
KEVIN VACCARIELLO
ITALY
5
-
TOM MATEI
SWEDEN
5
-
DARIA ZOLINA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
9
-
IGOR KONDEIKIN
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
9
-
MAJ ZIMSEK
SLOVENIA
9
-
MSB CAN BERDERMANN
GERMANY
9
-
NADJA BURIC
NORWAY
9
-
TYRESSE HARE
UNITED KINGDOM
9
-
VASILIY NESKUBIN
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
9
-
AMANDA STOOP
SWEDEN
9
-
SILVIA LAMONACA
ITALY
17
-
BARNAB-S IV+N
HUNGARY
18
-
JOEL HELANDER
SWEDEN
19
-
DIEGO CAVATAIO
ITALY
20
-
EDUAR ALESSANDRO MOLANO ROMAN
ITALY
21
-
IAN LAMPIC
SLOVENIA
22
-
MATEJ FERLIC
SLOVENIA
23
-
FRANCESCO LUCIANO BENUCCI
ITALY
24
-
ZAN ZUPAN
SLOVENIA
25
-
TILDE S=DERGREN
SWEDEN
26
-
ARON DROOP - Dancetitle: HIPHOP
NETHERLANDS
27
-
FRANCESCO MEUCCI
ITALY
27
-
MIA M-RCK S¦RENSEN
DENMARK
29
-
ALJA SEDONJA
SLOVENIA
30
-
KIAN TAYLOR-JACKSON
UNITED KINGDOM
31
-
ANDRAZ JEROMEN
SLOVENIA
32
-
LUCA CRISTIAN
GERMANY
33
-
TOBIAS OLIVER WISMARCH
DENMARK
34
-
LILY MYEISHA BERTHOLDT - Dancetitle: INDEPENDENT DANCERS
GERMANY
35
-
ALEX LUNDGREN
SWEDEN
36
-
ALEXANDER LINDBERG
SWEDEN
37
-
ANDREI AMOSOV
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
37
-
ALICIA CARLSSON
SWEDEN
39
-
BENJAMIN XHAFERI
North Macedonia
39
-
ALI BUGA
Turkiye
39
-
ALEKSANDRA SIDIAKINA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
39
-
SAFARI SHABANI
NORWAY
43
-
JOHAN MIX
SWEDEN
43
-
EVGENIYA KORNEVA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
45
-
JAN NAPAST
SLOVENIA
45
-
MARIIA NESOVA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
45
-
TRISTAN BAS
SLOVENIA
45
-
MARI SUNDE BRYNILDSRUD
NORWAY
49
-
EMIL OMMESTRUP BEKKER
DENMARK
49
-
LUKAS MEDAILLEU
SWEDEN
49
-
MELISSA FALASCHI
ITALY
52
-
GIACOMO MILANI
ITALY
52
-
EMILIS ZINKEVIC
LITHUANIA
52
-
LENE VANDEVYVERE
BELGIUM
55
-
GIGI RUTTEN
NETHERLANDS
56
-
LOVA NYLEN
SWEDEN
56
-
VITA BOJC
SLOVENIA
56
-
NANNA NONBOE B¦HLING-PETERSEN
DENMARK
59
-
URBAN MAROLT
SLOVENIA
59
-
LAURA GREVE SCHULTZ IVERSEN
DENMARK
59
-
JACK SOUTH
UNITED KINGDOM
59
-
BLAGOJA TODOROVSKI
North Macedonia
59
-
ANOUK VULLINGS
NETHERLANDS
64
-
DEEPALI BHARGAVA
NORWAY
64
-
ELENA KISHCHENKO
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
64
-
S-REN BAAG-E KROGH
DENMARK
64
-
SANDER ALEJANDRO NYSETH
NORWAY
64
-
SOFIE WESTERGAARD
DENMARK
64
-
AMALIE LUDVIGSEN
NORWAY
64
-
HEATHER FRANCES SKARSB¦
NORWAY
71
-
JOSEPHINE JUNKER
DENMARK
71
-
ANA STEVKOVSKA
North Macedonia
71
-
KEREM GUNESLI
Turkiye
71
-
AURORA VEIDEN SKOTTENE
NORWAY
71
-
CAGLA TASKIRAN
Turkiye
76
-
ELIF BEGUM BACAKOGLU
Turkiye
77
-
LAURA BRATEC
SLOVENIA
77
-
MAMDALLY YASMINE BIBI
UNITED KINGDOM
77
-
MATHEA SETTEM BERG
NORWAY
77
-
YAGMUR SUDE SAYAR
Turkiye
77