Results IDO EUROPEAN ORIENTAL, ORIENTAL FOLK & ORIENTAL SHOW CHAMPIONSHIPS
2019-04-30 00:00:00.0 - 2019-05-03 00:00:00.0
Country: Russian Federation
City: Moscow
Street: 5 Luchevskoy procek 7
Location: Sokolniki Park Congress Hall
- European Championship - Folk Belly Dance/Oriental Folk
- Solos female
- Juniors
-
Kolesnikova Alina - Dancetitle: Khaleegy
Russian Federation
1
-
Drago Aurora "Baladi"
Italy
2
-
Shumonova Dana - Dancetitle: Baladi
Russian Federation
3
-
Rastorgueva Lada
Russian Federation
4
-
Zelenovskaya Sofia
Russian Federation
5
-
Saltikova Elvira
Russian Federation
6
-
Lorenzani Giorgia
Italy
7
-
Alferova Valeria
Russian Federation
8
-
Nadrshina Anastasia
Russian Federation
8
-
Elistratova Bazhena
Russian Federation
8
-
Merkulova Margarita
Russian Federation
8
-
Obuhova Yana
Russian Federation
8
-
Zhikhor Katarina
Russian Federation
13
-
Burina Anastasiya
Russian Federation
13
-
Suhova Alina
Russian Federation
13
-
Hyppinen Tar`ya
Russian Federation
13
-
Budagyan Lolita
Russian Federation
13
-
Murtazina Milena
Russian Federation
18
-
Mustafina Regina
Russian Federation
18
-
Romanova Alina
Russian Federation
18
-
Zinyakina Olga
Russian Federation
18
-
Genshaft Anna
Russian Federation
18
-
Bespalova Dariya
Russian Federation
18
-
Musina Adelina
Russian Federation
24
-
Granicheru Arina
Russian Federation
24
-
Romanova Polina
Russian Federation
24
-
Matveeva Kseniya
Russian Federation
24
-
Tuganova Kseniya
Russian Federation
24
-
Brits Viktoria
Russian Federation
24
-
Brizgalova Mariya
Russian Federation
24
-
Karmanova Varvara
Russian Federation
24
-
Syubaeva Viktoriya
Russian Federation
24
-
Mol`kova Marina
Russian Federation
24
-
Ryazankina Aleksandra
Russian Federation
24
-
Osipenko Anastasiya
Russian Federation
24
-
Visloguzova Yuliya
Russian Federation
24
-
Artemova Alina
Russian Federation
24
-
Fedotova Ksenia
Russian Federation
38
-
Avdeeva Mariya
Russian Federation
38
-
Kovaleva Asya
Russian Federation
38
-
Astahova Mariya
Russian Federation
38
-
Sharapova Viktoriya
Russian Federation
38
-
Saharova Yulia
Russian Federation
38
-
Moskaleva Angelina
Russian Federation
38
-
Berdnikova Aleksandra
Russian Federation
38
-
Nozimova Manizha
Russian Federation
38
-
Lobasteeva Rusalina
Russian Federation
38
-
Khristodulu Kristina
Russian Federation
48
-
Kazarina Kseniya
Russian Federation
48
-
Demchenko Anastasia
Russian Federation
48
-
Grishanova Ekaterina
Russian Federation
48
-
Nedeva Elizaveta
Russian Federation
48
-
Oflaz Milisa
Russian Federation
48
-
Bezruk Daria
Russian Federation
48
-
Gor`kova Lina
Russian Federation
48
-
Zhurihina Karina
Russian Federation
48
-
Sidorcheva Mariya
Russian Federation
48
-
Gribova Daria
Russian Federation
48
-
Zubtsova Viktoria
Russian Federation
48
-
Kirienko Tatiana
Russian Federation
48
-
Filyunina Ksenia
Russian Federation
48
-
Litvinova Angelina
Russian Federation
48
-
Knyshova Valeriya
Russian Federation
48
-
Astashonak Anastasiya "Khaleegy"
Belarus
48
-
Klimentieva Sofiya
Russian Federation
48
-
Shihmetova Rumina
Russian Federation
48
-
Mudrik Kseniya
Russian Federation
48
-
Novichkova Daria
Russian Federation
48
-
Kibalka Viktoriya
Russian Federation
48
-
Shelaikina Ksenia
Russian Federation
48