Results IDO EUROPEAN ORIENTAL, ORIENTAL FOLK & ORIENTAL SHOW CHAMPIONSHIPS
2019-04-30 00:00:00.0 - 2019-05-03 00:00:00.0
Country: Russian Federation
City: Moscow
Street: 5 Luchevskoy procek 7
Location: Sokolniki Park Congress Hall
- European Championship - Belly Dance/Oriental
- Solos female
- Children
-
Lysova Elizaveta
Russian Federation
1
-
Yatsukova Anna
Russian Federation
2
-
Dedeneva Sofia
Russian Federation
3
-
Diyarova Ralina
Russian Federation
4
-
Baidukova Arina
Russian Federation
5
-
Strebkova Evelina
Russian Federation
6
-
Kuznetsova Daria
Russian Federation
6
-
Perminova Anastasia
Russian Federation
6
-
Bayanova Karina
Russian Federation
6
-
Muhametshina Zarina
Russian Federation
10
-
Poleshchuk Anastasia
Russian Federation
10
-
Buryakova Veronika
Russian Federation
12
-
Snitko Polina
Russian Federation
12
-
Osmanova Leila
Russian Federation
14
-
Dolmatova Sofia
Russian Federation
14
-
Lykova Aleksandra
Russian Federation
16
-
Kononenko Nika
Russian Federation
16
-
Bykovchenko Valeriya
Russian Federation
16
-
Eroshkina Sofia
Russian Federation
16
-
Andrian Lida
Russian Federation
20
-
Kiseleva Anastasia
Russian Federation
20
-
Loseva Yulia
Russian Federation
20
-
Pampey Diana
Russian Federation
20
-
Miroshnichenko Alina
Russian Federation
24
-
Petrova Nelli
Russian Federation
25
-
Gonchar Polina
Russian Federation
25
-
Akopyan Arina
Russian Federation
25
-
Abzalova Riana
Russian Federation
25
-
Afanas`eva Sofia
Russian Federation
25
-
Lopatina Arina
Russian Federation
25
-
Chuprina Yana
Russian Federation
25
-
Korostina Kristina
Russian Federation
25
-
Serova Daria
Russian Federation
25
-
Gogoleva Daria
Russian Federation
25
-
Imanaeva Yl`ana
Russian Federation
35
-
Loseva Olga
Russian Federation
35
-
Ektova Dana
Russian Federation
35
-
Kovalenko Margarita
Russian Federation
35
-
Smirnova Anastasia
Russian Federation
35
-
Kur`ina Maria
Russian Federation
35
-
Orlova Anna
Russian Federation
35
-
Kurilova Viktoria
Russian Federation
35
-
Svistunova Yl`ana
Russian Federation
43
-
Stepanova Anastasia
Russian Federation
43
-
Korobkova Vitalina
Russian Federation
43
-
Smolyanova Valeriya
Russian Federation
43
-
Serbina Veronika
Russian Federation
43
-
Gazizova Margarita
Russian Federation
48
-
Matveenko Ekaterina
Russian Federation
48
-
Kadulina Anastasia
Russian Federation
48
-
Savitskaya Anastasia
Russian Federation
48
-
Kisten` Dina
Russian Federation
48
-
Zaripova Kamila
Russian Federation
53
-
Belkina Anastasia
Russian Federation
53
-
Peregudova Daria
Russian Federation
53
-
Nekrutkina Anastasia
Russian Federation
56
-
Turetskaya Anna
Russian Federation
56
-
Androsova Ksenia
Russian Federation
56
-
Komissarova Varvara
Russian Federation
56
-
Gribova Antonina
Russian Federation
56
-
Khabarova Anastasia
Russian Federation
56
-
Nikitina Maria
Russian Federation
56
-
Aleksandrova Yana
Russian Federation
56
-
Klimova Anastasia
Russian Federation
64
-
Meshkova Varvara
Russian Federation
64
-
Petrova Yl`ana
Russian Federation
64
-
Shirshova Arina
Russian Federation
64
-
Potapova Arina
Russian Federation
68