Results IDO EUROPEAN BALLET, JAZZ, MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY CHAMPIONSHIPS
2019-06-13 00:00:00.0 - 2019-06-14 00:00:00.0
Country: Czechia
City: Prague
Street: Kovanecká 2405/27, Praha 9
Location: Arena Sparta
- European Championship - Modern & Contemporary Dance
- Duos
- Adults
-
CEHIC TIAN / RAVBAR PETRA - Dancetitle: WILL YOU LEAVE
SLOVENIA
1
-
JANATUINEN YASMIN / MÄENPÄÄ ELSA - Dancetitle: FACE TO FACE
FINLAND
2
-
JAPPEÈ SELINA / KEIM HERMAN
NORWAY
3
-
LENARCIK KAROLINA / MENTAL KAROL - Dancetitle: MODERN
POLAND
4
-
WALLÉN JENNIFER / WALLÉN STEPHANIE - Dancetitle: ARROWED
SWEDEN
5
-
EINMAL MIKA / BREBECK-KNOBLOCH LOUISA SOPHIE - Dancetitle: CONNECTION
GERMANY
6
-
ZANETTI SOFIA / SALVO SARA
ITALY
7
-
MELANOWICZ MAJA / WRÓBLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF - Dancetitle: MODERN
POLAND
8
-
FACCIO LAURA / PAROLIN NICOL
ITALY
9
-
SVENT TAMARA / TURNES-JEZERSEK ELISA
SLOVENIA
10
-
TOMASTIKOVA JANA / VILCKOVA KATERINA - Dancetitle: SISTERHOOD
CZECH REPUBLIC
11
-
HARVOTOVA KAMILA / SKUPNIKOVA IVA - Dancetitle: MINE, YOURS, OURS
CZECH REPUBLIC
12
-
SNOBLOVA ELEN / OPIC TOMAS - Dancetitle: PROTOTYPE
CZECH REPUBLIC
12
-
MOLANO ROMAN EDUAR ALESSANDRO / CARTULARO MARIKA
ITALY
14
-
BURSIKOVA LUCIE / TAMCHYNOVA KLARA - Dancetitle: STRANGER FRUIT
CZECH REPUBLIC
15
-
VAZHAROVA HRISTIANA / MARINOVA ELENA - Dancetitle: THE PLANET OF AGONY
BULGARIA
16
-
HEGROVA SYLVIE / METLICKOVA LUCIE - Dancetitle: JUST DO IT
CZECH REPUBLIC
17
-
BARANOWSKA ALEKSANDRA / SPYCHALSKI MARCIN - Dancetitle: MODERN
POLAND
18
-
HAAR KRISTINA / NEY FREDERIC - Dancetitle: FINALE MANEGE
GERMANY
19
-
CHAKAROVA ZLATARA / TSVETKOV ILIYAN - Dancetitle: NEUTRAL
BULGARIA
20
-
HAUGLAND INGVILD KRISTINE / HOLENE LOTTE
NORWAY
21
-
WAGNEROVA SOPHIA / KUBICOVA TEREZA - Dancetitle: THE SOUND OF FORGETTING
SLOVAK REPUBLIC
22
-
CZAKOVA KATARINA / PAULENOVA PETRA - Dancetitle: ONE PAGE FROM DIARY
SLOVAK REPUBLIC
23
-
SEEBERG-ROMMETVEIT SARA / SCHJERVEN ERICA
NORWAY
24
-
FYLKNER BEATA / NYSTRÖM LISA - Dancetitle: MERGED
SWEDEN
25
-
SUNDÉN MY / SUNDÉN MINNA - Dancetitle: COLD STREETS OF STOCKHOLM
SWEDEN
26
-
PETRÓ ALÍZ IBOLYA / SZEKÉR ALÍZ - Dancetitle: FIGHTS OF THE SOUL
HUNGARY
27
-
ACAR NAZLI / DINGIL OYKU - Dancetitle: SILIZIUM
Turkiye
28