Results IDO EUROPEAN BALLET, JAZZ, MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY CHAMPIONSHIPS
2019-06-13 00:00:00.0 - 2019-06-14 00:00:00.0
Country: Czechia
City: Prague
Street: Kovanecká 2405/27, Praha 9
Location: Arena Sparta
- European Championship - Modern & Contemporary Dance
- Solos female
- Juniors
-
LANA KLEMEN - Dancetitle: SAVE OUR SOULS
SLOVENIA
1
-
MASA ANIC - Dancetitle: MODERN 2019
SERBIA
2
-
ANASTASIA MENZEL - Dancetitle: ARE YOU HERE
GERMANY
3
-
LAURA LEWANDOWSKA - Dancetitle: MODERN
POLAND
4
-
ELEN SNOBLOVA - Dancetitle: I AM A FLOWER
CZECH REPUBLIC
5
-
INGA TYNECKA - Dancetitle: MODERN
POLAND
6
-
ANINA JANATUINEN - Dancetitle: NORM
FINLAND
7
-
KATARZYNA BORKOWSKA - Dancetitle: MODERN
POLAND
8
-
PAVLA GALOCOVA - Dancetitle: PAINT IN BLACK
CZECH REPUBLIC
9
-
NORA ANDERSSON - Dancetitle: SWALLOW MY PRIDE
SWEDEN
10
-
ELEONORA ROBSON - Dancetitle: SHADOW
SWEDEN
11
-
MASA MACHATSOVA - Dancetitle: HUMAN
SLOVAK REPUBLIC
12
-
TIRIL ASLAKSEN
NORWAY
13
-
NINA VUKIC - Dancetitle: CANT HEAR MY THOUGHTS
SERBIA
14
-
MAJA ZELEZNIKAR - Dancetitle: 21 GRAMS
SLOVENIA
15
-
KATSIARYNA KARNIYEVICH
BELARUS
16
-
MARTA SAFAROVA - Dancetitle: I CAN´T SEE ME
CZECH REPUBLIC
17
-
MARIA SMOL`NIKOVA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
18
-
SOFIIA CHERVONCHUK
UKRAINE
19
-
JANA MILOVA - Dancetitle: HIHER THAN I SEE
SLOVAK REPUBLIC
20
-
ADELA FIALOVA - Dancetitle: BROTHER
CZECH REPUBLIC
21
-
ADELE DOMENICI
ITALY
22
-
LOVA ELOFSSON
NORWAY
22
-
CECILIA MORELLI
ITALY
24
-
ANDJELJA DJORIC - Dancetitle: THINKING ABOUT MY BEST FRIEND
SERBIA
25
-
ERICA SCHJERVEN
NORWAY
26
-
VICTORIA TOMA - Dancetitle: WAIT FOR ME
MOLDOVA
27
-
SIMZA CLEO SARACLI - Dancetitle: HEALAH DANCING
Turkiye
28
-
SARA PORCU
ITALY
29
-
ELODIE ASHBY - Dancetitle: RAIN
UNITED KINGDOM
30
-
ALICE SJÖSTRÖM - Dancetitle: BROKEN TO PIECES
SWEDEN
31
-
KSENIIA VASHCHENKO
UKRAINE
32
-
LAURA HOLLAND - Dancetitle: GLARE
UNITED KINGDOM
33
-
OLGA ROMASHYNA
UKRAINE
34
-
FANNI TAKÁCS - Dancetitle: EVER-AFTER
HUNGARY
35
-
SABINA SZEDLAKOVA - Dancetitle: HOMEBOUND
SLOVAK REPUBLIC
35
-
PIHLA VIITANEN - Dancetitle: THE MACHINE
FINLAND
37
-
ORSOLYA ÉVA RÉVÉSZ - Dancetitle: DEEPER AND DEEPER
HUNGARY
38
-
LAURA GOLOB
SLOVENIA
39
-
MELIS AMY WELCH - Dancetitle: LEAVING
Turkiye
39
-
KEIRA GOODY - Dancetitle: FOLD
UNITED KINGDOM
41
-
SOFIYA BIKETOVA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
41
-
IZABELA SUSNIK - Dancetitle: HEART OR BRAIN
SLOVENIA
41
-
VIOLETA IVANOVA - Dancetitle: ARCHITECTURE OF MY MIND
BULGARIA
41
-
DARIA PEEVA - Dancetitle: IN BETWEEN
BULGARIA
45
-
DEFNE ARSLAN - Dancetitle: MY STORY
Turkiye
46
-
IVANA VOYNOVA - Dancetitle: SURVIVOR
BULGARIA
46