Results IDO WORLD HIP HOP, BREAK DANCE AND ELECTRIC BOOGIE CHAMPIONSHIPS
2018-10-23 00:00:00.0 - 2018-10-27 00:00:00.0
Country: Poland
City: Kielce
Street: Leszka Drogosza 2
Location: Hala Legionow
- World Championship - HipHop Battles
- Solos
- Juniors
-
AIDAN ANDERSON
United Kingdom
1
-
MAIZY THIEZE
United Kingdom
2
-
Elliot KUNGSMAN
Sweden
3
-
Laura THANNING
Denmark
4
-
Kseniya STRUTSKAYA
Russian Federation
5
-
Anna AVANESYAN
Russian Federation
5
-
Anastasiya PODLINEVA
Belarus
5
-
CHARLOTTE ROBERTS
United Kingdom
5
-
LIA LACEN
Slovenia
9
-
Adrianna CIESLEWICZ
Poland
9
-
Daria KORNACKA
Poland
9
-
Ignas TAMULIS
Lithuania
9
-
Emilie LASNIER
Denmark
9
-
Marusa JAKOPIC
Slovenia
9
-
Maria RATAJSKA
Poland
9
-
Vladimir OVERCHENKO
Russian Federation
9
-
Manuel PROCHNOW
Germany
17
-
ANA ZAJC
Slovenia
18
-
Jana ABDRASITOVA
Latvia
19
-
Laura NARIC
Germany
20
-
ELIZAVETA SAVITSKAYA
Belarus
21
-
Hugo ROWA
Sweden
22
-
Hector Vikkelso FRISKEN
Denmark
23
-
URBAN MAROLT
Slovenia
24
-
Stepan SOBOLEV
Russian Federation
25
-
Giulia ROMANO
Italy
26
-
Laurits JUHL-BOISEN
Denmark
27
-
Vadim SIMANSCHI
Moldova
28
-
DANTE RAYMOND
United Kingdom
29
-
Natalia REMEKOVA
Slovak Republic
30
-
Vladimir MAZUR
Moldova
31
-
Nicole PUZIO
Italy
32
-
Sorin CALDARE
Moldova
33
-
Tilde SODERGREN
Sweden
34
-
Bojana ARSOVSKA
Macedonia
35
-
Natalia GAJDOSOVA
Slovak Republic
36
-
Paulina ZILINSKAITE
Lithuania
36
-
Liana SIMURINA
Latvia
38
-
Alina COZMA
Moldova
39
-
Filip TETIK SJOVANGEN
Norway
39
-
Luca NASCIMENTO SCHURHOFF
Germany
39
-
VIKTORYIA TRAFIMOVICH
Belarus
39
-
Amalie LUDVIGSEN
Norway
43
-
Kaitlin MOORE-HAINES
United Kingdom
43
-
Darija SADECKAITE
Lithuania
43
-
Ksenija NIKOLAJEVA
Latvia
43
-
Lidia SOBIECHOWSKA
Poland
43
-
Rico BUHLER
Germany
43
-
Saga BOSTROM-FORS
Sweden
43
-
Benjamin ZVENYAK
Romania
50
-
Daniil KOROLEV
Russian Federation
50
-
Oliwia CZUMAJ
Poland
50
-
Patrik NEMES
Hungary
50
-
Rugile SAPOLAITE
Lithuania
50
-
Sara NORDSTRAND
Norway
50
-
Chiara PASQUALINI
Italy
56
-
Filippa Krarup SIMONSEN
Denmark
56
-
Janik STECK
Germany
56
-
Luca PLOIESTEANU
Romania
56
-
Mari SUNDE BRYNILDSRUD
Norway
56
-
Darya MATSKEVICH
Belarus
61
-
Eleonora MEREU
Italy
61
-
Emanuela VOMMARO
Italy
61
-
Ivan COVAL
Moldova
61
-
Maris LIPERTS
Latvia
61
-
Shkelqesa HAZROLLAJ
Switzerland
61
-
Gergo CZIPF-KOTECZKI
Hungary
67
-
Josephine Due KARLSSON
Denmark
67
-
Julija LOGINOVA
Lithuania
67
-
Patrick KOCSIS BENKO BANDULA
Romania
67
-
Vanessa PRINCZ
Romania
67
-
Viggo STARRIN
Sweden
67
-
Vittorija YAROVENKO
Belarus
67
-
Daniel AZIZ
Norway
74
-
Edvards UPENIEKS
Latvia
74
-
Filip TANCOS
Czech Republic
74
-
Jan KOKY
Czech Republic
74
-
Julian FORSBAKK
Norway
74
-
Michal KULIKOWSKI
Poland
74
-
Zdenek BALAZ
Czech Republic
74
-
Zoe BARI
Hungary
74