Results IDO WORLD HIP HOP, BREAK DANCE AND ELECTRIC BOOGIE CHAMPIONSHIPS
2018-10-23 00:00:00.0 - 2018-10-27 00:00:00.0
Country: Poland
City: Kielce
Street: Leszka Drogosza 2
Location: Hala Legionow
- World Championship - HipHop
- Duos
- Children
-
Wiktor Motyczynski / Nicole Turczyn
Poland
1
-
Marat Aslaev / Milana Aslaeva
Russian Federation
2
-
LARA LETNIKOSKA / TIM ANDREJEK
Slovenia
3
-
Amy Tran / Sigge Linde-Persson
Sweden
4
-
Diana Kocanova / Natalia Kovacova
Slovak Republic
5
-
Aleks Danilewicz / Karolina Gil
Poland
6
-
Karol Siech / Zuzanna Szajnowska
Poland
6
-
Michaela Verebova / Michaela Stasova
Slovak Republic
6
-
IAN HOTKO / NIKA KOCBEK
Slovenia
9
-
Kajetan Kazmierczak / Martyna Jackowska
Poland
9
-
LOVRO ZAJC / TJASA ZRIMSEK
Slovenia
11
-
Karolina Horka / Berenika Plickova
Czech Republic
11
-
Stanislav Obryadin / Dar`ya Budushcheva
Russian Federation
13
-
Sabina Mileshina / Sofia Kartavchenko
Russian Federation
13
-
Nicolas Smrek / Aneta Stankovicova
Slovak Republic
13
-
Mara van Opmeer / Ilse Sliedregt
Netherlands
13
-
KAJA KALAN ANDOLSEK / NINA PETRUSIC
Slovenia
13
-
Flora Emilie Folden Lund / Anton Frederik Lander Selck
Denmark
13
-
Michaela Lvoncikova / Stella Lechanova
Slovak Republic
19
-
Ester Hedlund / Vera Soderstrom
Sweden
19
-
Viktoria Jakubcova / Ema Simkova
Slovak Republic
19
-
NELI LU JAKOP / ANJA ARISTOVNIK
Slovenia
22
-
Joris Stielow / Alexia Stielow
Germany
22
-
Tatsiana Yarashevich / Veronika Kornikova
Belarus
24
-
JENNELLE OGUNDIPE-COLE / TASHA HART
United Kingdom
24
-
Freja Alaja Sandbech Rasmussen / Ida Victoria Petersen
Denmark
24
-
Anna Kuzina / Andrei Moiseev
Russian Federation
27
-
Kalista Lamers / Dariel van der Zwan
Netherlands
27
-
Laura Filippa Karlqvist Markersen / Emma Lilliendahl van Rijn
Denmark
27
-
Zuzanna Lisonek / Barbara Lukaszewicz
Poland
27
-
Elsa Sodergren / Stella Grundin
Sweden
31
-
ISABELLA KALLMEIER / GEORGIA SMITH
United Kingdom
31
-
BROOKE EVANS / AMELIA VICKERS
United Kingdom
31
-
Lena Nikolic / Lazar Novovic
Montenegro
31
-
MADIE EDWARDS / ELLIE LLOYD
United Kingdom
31
-
Marie Schafer / Janne Ramrath
Germany
31
-
Alma Vincentz Andersen / Sally Feldt
Denmark
37
-
Diana Badeeva / Anastasiia Asheko
Russian Federation
37
-
Ester Lahdet / Meya Antonsson
Sweden
37
-
Nojus Vosylius / Tadas Stankevicius
Lithuania
37
-
ZAHAR SAZONAU / Katsiaryna Pliaskach
Belarus
37
-
Matea Raljic / Laura Blazevic
Bosnia & Herzegovina
42
-
ELLA WILKINSON / MIA MATHEWS
United Kingdom
42
-
Pelle Folden Lund / Solveig Salling
Denmark
42
-
Saule Grebenkovaite / Rugile Skucaite
Lithuania
42
-
Tamina Nadj / Ceyden Ozkaya
Germany
42
-
Ulyana Burava / Yana Bulakhava
Belarus
42
-
Iulia Semionova / Alina Smintina
Moldova
42
-
Daugirdas Loda / Evita Ivanauskaite
Lithuania
42
-
Darya Chaban / Darya Sauchuk
Belarus
50
-
Andrej Pavlic / Gabrijela Mrsa
Bosnia & Herzegovina
51
-
Urte Radzeviciute / Brigita Selenyte
Lithuania
52
-
Alex Cianciosi / Nicolas Ficocelli
Italy
53