Results IDO WORLD HIP HOP, BREAK DANCE AND ELECTRIC BOOGIE CHAMPIONSHIPS
2018-10-23 00:00:00.0 - 2018-10-27 00:00:00.0
Country: Poland
City: Kielce
Street: Leszka Drogosza 2
Location: Hala Legionow
- World Championship - HipHop
- Duos
- Juniors
-
URBAN MAROLT / ANA ZAJC
Slovenia
1
-
Daniil Korolev / Kseniya Strutskaya
Russian Federation
2
-
MAIZY THIEZE / HOLLIE KNIGHT
United Kingdom
3
-
Leonie Brouwer-Pohlenz / Denise Meyer
Germany
4
-
BOR RADOVANCEVIC / ZAN ZUPAN
Slovenia
5
-
JOSEPH WATERS / CALLUM RAMSELL
United Kingdom
6
-
Sorin Caldare / Vadim Simanschi
Moldova
7
-
Wiktoria Gawronska / Gabriela Dlugokecka
Poland
7
-
Wilma Lindstrom Aslund / Lisa Persson
Sweden
7
-
Yasmin Jigisha Kirsch Hjort / Maja Kaagaard Olsen
Denmark
10
-
PATSY CLEARY / AIDAN ANDERSON
United Kingdom
11
-
Paris Baranowski / Maria Malepszy
Poland
12
-
Manuel Prochnow / Rico Buhler
Germany
12
-
Iga Tomsia / Dominika Boyakchyan
Poland
12
-
ELIZAVETA SAVITSKAYA / VIKTORYIA TRAFIMOVICH
Belarus
12
-
Anna Hosbond Johansen / Clara Semine Lander Selck
Denmark
12
-
Jude Campbell / Keisha Dampies
South Africa
17
-
NINA HAUC / PIA JERSIC
Slovenia
17
-
Giulia Romano / Nicole Puzio
Italy
17
-
Tilde Sodergren / Moa Andersson
Sweden
17
-
KAJA SIMRAJH / DANAJA AZMAN
Slovenia
17
-
Alex Edman / Milla Ahlstrom
Sweden
22
-
Alessia Bagnarelli / Chiara Pasqualini
Italy
22
-
Filippa Krarup Simonsen / Luisa Matilde Dahl
Denmark
24
-
Paulina Zilinskaite / Gabriele Kaledaite
Lithuania
24
-
Saga Bostrom-Fors / Lova Nylen
Sweden
24
-
Viktoria Sinel`nikova / Anastasia Meshkova
Russian Federation
24
-
Aliaksandra Nasko / Katsiaryna Yarashevich
Belarus
28
-
Ivan Coval / Alina Cozma
Moldova
28
-
Alicja Skarbinska / Sawin Nowak
Poland
28
-
Lara Reckhaus / Aliyah TA#ws
Germany
28
-
MAYA BOJANOWSKA / TAYTE VATSALOO
United Kingdom
28
-
Maris Liperts / Liana Simurina
Latvia
28
-
Oliwia Pietrzak / Julia Sporek
Poland
28
-
Anastasija Gudalo / Ana Kamenko
Bosnia & Herzegovina
28
-
Tatiana Stadnik / Elizaveta Pashneva
Russian Federation
28
-
Tintin Uvhage / Wirva Hornqvist
Sweden
28
-
Viktoria Tevecova / Anastazia Babyncova
Slovak Republic
28
-
Joyce Farin / Cora Knippenberg
Germany
39
-
Nella Mikkanen / Hanna Tiilikainen
Finland
39
-
Nicol Nemeckova / Adela Pavelkova
Czech Republic
39
-
Ksenija Nikolajeva / Jana Abdrasitova
Latvia
39
-
Havin Baran / Rebecca Keram Geertsen
Denmark
39
-
Darya Matskevich / Anastasiya Podlineva
Belarus
39
-
Lujza Michalkova / Alica Ferencova
Slovak Republic
39
-
MARIIA KOVALEVA / MARIA ABRAMOVA
Russian Federation
39
-
Oliver Slovak / Patricia Gondasova
Slovak Republic
39
-
Ester Goldova / Bara Pelikanova
Czech Republic
39
-
Isabella Maria Vilhelmsen / Isolde Emma Koefoed
Denmark
39
-
Mia Risteska / Rumena Petrevska
Macedonia
50
-
Sarah Brixa / Jitka Heribanova
Czech Republic
51
-
Patrik Nemes / Daniel Tolli
Hungary
51
-
Denis Aldi / Daria Onufrienco
Moldova
51
-
Laura Kraukle / Edvards Upenieks
Latvia
54
-
LIBBY KNIGHT / MEGAN RAY
United Kingdom
54
-
Femke VANDENBRUWAENE / Daphne VANMARCKE
Belgium
54
-
Arijus Steponenas / Ignas Tamulis
Lithuania
54
-
Zana Vazda / Maliki Sabanovic
Bosnia & Herzegovina
58
-
JADE BONNETON / CLOE JULIAN
France
58
-
Patrick Kocsis Benko Bandula / Luca Ploiesteanu
Romania
58
-
Ambra FASANO / Antoine Jeanmougin
France
58
-
Alina Pekarskaya / Alisa Nazarova
Belarus
58
-
Dragana Gajic / Elena Mitrovic
Bosnia & Herzegovina
63
-
Stefanija Andzijevska / Amanda Ancveire
Latvia
63
-
Maksim Kachan / Vittorija Yarovenko
Belarus
63
-
Anastasija Djukic / Ena Sucura
Bosnia & Herzegovina
63
-
Lara Borkovic / Marija Maksimovic
Bosnia & Herzegovina
63
-
Ugne Liubinaviciute / Emilija Imbrasaite
Lithuania
63
-
Alexandra Reazanova / Maria Cisatoni
Moldova
63