Results IDO EUROPEAN HIP HOP AND ELECTRIC BOOGIE CHAMPIONSHIPS
2019-05-16 00:00:00.0 - 2019-05-18 00:00:00.0
Country: Italy
City: Rimini
Street: Piazzale Pasolini 1/c
Location: PalaRDS
- European Championship - Electric Boogie/Popping
- Solos
- Juniors
-
ALEKSANDR IGNATOV
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1
-
LAURITS JUHL-BOISEN
DENMARK
2
-
HUGO ROWA
SWEDEN
3
-
VLADIMIR OVERCHENKO
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
4
-
MICHAL SZMELC
POLAND
5
-
DAVID STOJANOVIC
SLOVENIA
6
-
AMY TRAN
SWEDEN
7
-
DANIIL KARALIOV
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
8
-
MARIA ZAPENKOVA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
9
-
LEONIE BROUWER-POHLENZ
GERMANY
9
-
DENISE MEYER
GERMANY
11
-
MARIIA KHARINA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
11
-
DAVID STADHAMMAR
SWEDEN
13
-
HANNA KOBYLSKA
POLAND
13
-
LIA LACEN
SLOVENIA
13
-
MELISSA IOVANE
ITALY
13
-
OLGA POLIKANOVA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
13
-
MARIA RATAJSKA
POLAND
18
-
MIHA VIDIC
SLOVENIA
18
-
DAVIDE BALDI
ITALY
18
-
GUUSJE WESSELS - Dancetitle: HIPHOP
NETHERLANDS
18
-
ACHILLE GIACOMETTI
ITALY
22
-
ALICIA CARRIZO
SWEDEN
22
-
LETIZIA IOVANE
ITALY
22
-
TOMMASO CHRISTIAN VADALA
ITALY
22
-
DENIS ALDI
MOLDOVA
26
-
STEPAN SOBOLEV
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
26
-
POLINA UDODOVA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
26
-
MARUSA JAKOPIC
SLOVENIA
26
-
GRACE SPAIN
UNITED KINGDOM
26
-
DANILA DZHATDOEV
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
26
-
CURTIS BROCKMANN
GERMANY
26
-
CHRIS ALMQVIST
SWEDEN
26
-
ALICE DE GRANDIS
ITALY
26
-
LAURA VAN DER ZANDEN - Dancetitle: HIPHOP
NETHERLANDS
26
-
COLLINS CAMEROON
GERMANY
36
-
MARIA CHISATONI
MOLDOVA
36
-
TOWA SÍDERSTJERNA
SWEDEN
36
-
SEMEN VAKALOV
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
36
-
PELLE KARLSSON
SWEDEN
36
-
VALDEMAR SIMBOLD JAKOBSEN
DENMARK
36
-
FIENE DONKERS - Dancetitle: HIPHOP
NETHERLANDS
36
-
ANDRE RAYMOND
UNITED KINGDOM
36
-
ADRIAN LASKOWSKI
POLAND
36
-
GRETA VALENTINO - Dancetitle: INDEPENDENT DANCERS
GERMANY
36
-
MANDY RULLENS
NETHERLANDS
36
-
ISABELLA KALLMEIER
UNITED KINGDOM
47
-
SAWIN NOWAK
POLAND
47
-
LIAS CRISTIAN
GERMANY
47
-
ELENA TURRI
ITALY
47
-
ALEXANDRA REAZANOVA
MOLDOVA
47
-
SAGA BOSTR=M-FORS
SWEDEN
47
-
LEO JOSE ANDRADE
UNITED KINGDOM
53
-
JULIA ZOLYNSKA
POLAND
53
-
WIKTORIA KUCIAK
POLAND
53
-
SMILTE SCHATZ
GERMANY
53
-
MARCEL LEWANDOWSKI
POLAND
53
-
ANAI ERCE
SLOVENIA
53
-
CHEPHRA MORGAN
UNITED KINGDOM
53
-
PHILIP ANDRESEN
DENMARK
53
-
BELLE WICKETTS
UNITED KINGDOM
53
-
AXEL WALLINDER
SWEDEN
53
-
EDISON MARKJA
ITALY
53
-
DARIJA SADECKAITE
LITHUANIA
64
-
VIGGO MODIG
SWEDEN
64
-
MATTEO CARETTO
ITALY
64
-
LILY SPAIN
UNITED KINGDOM
64
-
KEAVY HOTCHKIN
UNITED KINGDOM
64
-
KAJETAN KAZMIERCZAK
POLAND
64
-
JENNELLE OGUNDIPE-COLE
UNITED KINGDOM
64
-
DARIA ONUFRIENCO
MOLDOVA
64
-
ANDREA MAZZOTTA
ITALY
64
-
ALINA SMINTINA
MOLDOVA
64
-
KAITLIN MOORE-HAINES
UNITED KINGDOM
64
-
TJASA PURGAR
SLOVENIA
76
-
EMILIJA IMBRASAITE
LITHUANIA
76
-
KORNELIA GANCAREK
POLAND
76