Results IDO WORLD SHOW DANCE CHAMPIONSHIPS 2019
2019-11-18 00:00:00.0 - 2019-11-23 00:00:00.0
Country: Germany
City: Riesa
Street:
Location: SACHSENarena
- World Championship - Show Dance
- Duos
- Children
-
IRINA KOVALEVA / DARIA SOLODOVNIKOVA - Dancetitle: MY FAVORITE THINGS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1
-
PAVEL GIMAEV / ANASTASIA KHRYAKOVA - Dancetitle: EXTRAORDINARY LOVE
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
2
-
ANASTASIA KOLESOVA / ALEKSANDRA LAVRENTIEVA - Dancetitle: LET'S DANCE AND NOT FIGHT
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
3
-
KATARINA BALAZOVA / EMA PUSKAROVA - Dancetitle: HE IS MINE!
SLOVAK REPUBLIC
4
-
ALEKSANDRA DZIALO / KAROLINA OLSZEWSKA - Dancetitle: PLAY WITH ME
POLAND
5
-
ILIAS ARAZ / FIONA KRUMMEL - Dancetitle: I CAN DO IT BETTER THAN YOU
GERMANY
6
-
LIJA DAMJAN / MAKSIM MALI - Dancetitle: WHO IS THE BIGGEST SHOWMAN
SLOVENIA
7
-
KAROLINA SIDZINOVA / BARA HATLAPATKOVA - Dancetitle: TODAY'S VOTE OF MISS
CZECH REPUBLIC
8
-
KARLA SEMREN / MASA HUIC - Dancetitle: MUMMY AND BABY FISH
CROATIA
9
-
REBEKA ESTER CONCOLOVA / VIKTORIA TAZAROVA - Dancetitle: GOLDEN VIOLIN
SLOVAK REPUBLIC
10
-
ZSÓFI BARTA / ANNAFLÓRA DIMÉNY - Dancetitle: FREENDSHIP IN THE GARDEN
HUNGARY
11
-
SILVIE KSENICOVA / PATRICIE DANELOVA - Dancetitle: SPEAKING LESSON
CZECH REPUBLIC
12
-
IRA DERICHASANAC / KLARA SIMIC - Dancetitle: THE GIVING TREE
CROATIA
13
-
KATY MATYASOVA / VERONIKA MIKULASKOVA - Dancetitle: CLICK
SLOVAK REPUBLIC
14
-
MIAJULIJA BABIC / LUNAFRIDA ZMAJSEK - Dancetitle: DREAMS ABOUT TOOTH FAIRY
SLOVENIA
15
-
WIKTORIA BOGDANOWICZ / NADIA GILNER - Dancetitle: EVEN A PRINCESS SOMETIMES GETS BORED
POLAND
16
-
HANA SAMARDZIC / RITA SINANOVIC - Dancetitle: PIPI MY BEST FRIEND
CROATIA
17
-
LINA DOMAZET / HANA BAJUK - Dancetitle: WATER
SLOVENIA
18
-
GABRIELA RÓG / WIKTORIA KOPERA - Dancetitle: FOR EVERYONE IS A PLACE IN HISTORY
POLAND
19
-
ATHINA KLOß / ANNA BROSKA - Dancetitle: THE MAGIC HOUSE
GERMANY
20
-
LENI SCHULZ / ANTONIA DEICA - Dancetitle: A SPECIAL WAY TO TRAVEL
GERMANY
21
-
DANIA HARBAS / ADNA HASIMBEGOVIC - Dancetitle: MICKEY AND MINI
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA
22
-
SENJA GALAMBOSI / EERIKA KOIVULA - Dancetitle: CHASING BUTTERFLIES
FINLAND
23
-
MILA HIEKE / PAULINE HAAR - Dancetitle: PIPPI AND MR. NILSON
GERMANY
24
-
DALAL HADZIHAJDAREVIC / EMA HAMULIC - Dancetitle: GRASSHOPPERS
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA
25
-
ISLA RASINMÄKI / AAVA JYLHÄNKANGAS - Dancetitle: AND THE WINNER IS...
FINLAND
26