Results IDO WORLD HIP HOP, ELECTRIC BOOGIE AND BREAK DANCE CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016
2016-10-19 00:00:00.0 - 2016-10-23 00:00:00.0
Country: Austria
City: Graz
Street: Messeplatz 1, 8010 Graz
Location: Stadthalle
- World Championship - HipHop
- Solos male
- Children
-
OVERCHENKO VLADIMIR
Russian Federation
1
-
TAYLOR LOUI
United Kingdom
2
-
TAMULIS IGNAS
Lithuania
3
-
FRISKEN HECTOR VIKKELSO
Denmark
4
-
PETERS LARS - Dancetitle: HIPHOP
Netherlands
5
-
OLIN EGOR
Belarus
6
-
VAKALOV SEMEN
Russian Federation
7
-
BARKOW FINN
Germany
8
-
ERCE ANAI
Slovenia
8
-
FRANKS KAV
United Kingdom
8
-
KEKANA THAROLLO
South Africa
8
-
STENLUND EMIL
Denmark
8
-
STOSIC DANIEL - Dancetitle: HIPHOP
Netherlands
8
-
WARNER MACKENZIE
United Kingdom
14
-
KHUZWAYO APHIWOKUHLE
South Africa
15
-
MASHABANE NTSAKO
South Africa
15
-
NOWAK SAWIN
Poland
15
-
BALAZ ZDENEK
Czech Republic
18
-
KONKOL ADRIAN
Slovak Republic
18
-
KOROLEV DANIIL
Russian Federation
18
-
OKSALA MAX
Sweden
18
-
SOMMER WILLIAM
Denmark
18
-
JUGOVIC BRIN
Slovenia
23
-
KOBULARCIK PETER
Slovak Republic
23
-
KOVALANCIK DAMIAN
Slovak Republic
23
-
MALECKI OLAF
Poland
23
-
NASCIMENTO SCHÜRHOFF LUCA
Germany
23
-
SALAZAR ALEXANDER
Sweden
23
-
SAPARAVICIUS POVILAS
Lithuania
23
-
SOBOLEV STEPAN
Russian Federation
23
-
TÓTH PATRIK
Hungary
23
-
ACAS DOVYDAS
Lithuania
32
-
ASLAEV MARAT
Russian Federation
32
-
BARNES BYRON
South Africa
32
-
GOU GOMEZ JONATHAN
Switzerland
32
-
MAJERLE ZAN
Slovenia
32
-
PERSSON NATHANAEL
Sweden
32
-
PETEREIT JUAN NOEL
Germany
32
-
RAMSELL CALLUM
United Kingdom
32
-
RAYMOND ANDRE
United Kingdom
32
-
STEPONENAS ARIJUS
Lithuania
32
-
STIELOW JORIS
Germany
32
-
TOKARSKI JOHN
Canada
32
-
VADALA TOMMASO CHRISTIAN
Italy
32
-
PECNIK JAKA
Slovenia
45
-
SIAMINAU ILLYA
Belarus
45
-
BAUEN TIM JOSHUA
Switzerland
47
-
IKAMAS PAULIUS
Lithuania
47
-
KATSUBO ANDREI
Belarus
47
-
KOKY JAN
Czech Republic
47
-
SCHAUPERL LEON
Austria
47
-
CAGE SIMA
South Africa
52
-
KAZMIERCZAK KAJETAN
Poland
52
-
KOCSIS BENKO BANDULA PATRICK
Romania
52
-
LEWANDOWSKI MARCEL
Poland
52
-
VYMAZAL KAREL
Czech Republic
52
-
ZAIMOVIC DANIN
Bosnia & Herzegovina
57
-
BELENGUER GABRIEL
Switzerland
58
-
BRAMA FILIP
Sweden
58
-
DIMCEVSKI JOVAN
Macedonia
58
-
FÖRSTER LORENZ
Austria
58
-
HUMAR MAREK
Czech Republic
58
-
MARKOVIC NIKOLA
Bosnia & Herzegovina
58
-
PAVLIC ANDREJ
Bosnia & Herzegovina
58
-
NWANKWO ELIAS
Austria
66