Results IDO EUROPEAN HIP HOP, ELECTRIC BOOGIE & BREAK DANCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
2016-06-08 00:00:00.0 - 2016-06-11 00:00:00.0
Country: Czechia
City: Ostrava
Street: Ckalovova 6144/20, 708 00 Ostrava-Poruba
Location: Zimní stadion Ostrava; Multifunction hall
- European Championship - HipHop
- Duos
- Adults
-
Ribac Iurii / Curnic Nicolai
Moldova
1
-
Adysheva Daria / Shvetsov Evgeniy
Russian Federation
2
-
GRADISAR MAJA / TAVCAR MIHA
Slovenia
3
-
SLACEK JONA / RAJSTER JAKA
Slovenia
4
-
Rapouchova Mirka / Komurka Adam
Czech Republic
5
-
Gagina Sofiya / Pisarchyk Ulyana
Belarus
6
-
Mirzac Vitalia / Nespeac Olesea
Moldova
7
-
KARLIN JOST / MESSEC LEJA
Slovenia
7
-
Fabrizius Andre / Heidtmann Sarah
Germany
9
-
Pelgrim Koen / Sevkin Michael
Netherlands
9
-
Donners Laura / Donners Stella
Netherlands
9
-
Gyulai Fanni / Kovács Zsanett
Hungary
9
-
Pártos Péter / Szabó Balázs
Hungary
13
-
Ballarani Carlo / Mattioli Luca
Italy
14
-
Larsson Ebba / Sjölander Olivia
Sweden
14
-
Jarosz Arkadiusz / Mikolajczuk Gabriela
Poland
14
-
Eliaeson Fabian / Plane Thea
Sweden
14
-
Peteljak Chris / Lamm Robin
Germany
18
-
Jørgensen Cathrine Sofie Randrup Agerskov / Filskov-Christensen Morten
Denmark
18
-
Helvensteijn Sofie / Dingeman Liv
Netherlands
18
-
Grüter Julia / Grüter Stella
Germany
21
-
Czajkowski Jan / Grosse Szymon
Poland
21
-
Kaczorowski Karol / Kierdelewicz Paula
Poland
23
-
Blom Mattias / Berg Emma
Sweden
23
-
Hartung Nikolai Asmussen / Hansen Ditte Linnet Grotborg
Denmark
23
-
Pieragalli Gabriele / Locchi Giulia
Italy
23
-
ERZEN MATIC / JELOVCAN MIHA
Slovenia
23
-
ROBLEK ZAN / JUGOVIC MASA
Slovenia
23
-
Troka Lukasz / Weiss Malgorzata
Poland
23
-
Christiansen Laura Steenberg / Zeuthen Klara Marie
Denmark
23
-
van Kampen Denise / van Meteren Chermaine
Netherlands
23
-
Piras Andrea / Pieri Tommaso
Italy
23
-
Kovac David / Budac Patrik
Slovak Republic
23
-
THALMAN JACK / DICKSON VICTORIA
United Kingdom
34
-
Christin Wewers / Kuhmann Verena
Germany
34
-
Sofovic Almedina / Alic Minela
Bosnia & Herzegovina
34
-
FISHER BELLE / RIPLEY JADE
United Kingdom
34
-
CINDEREY SAM / LEWIS LLOYD
United Kingdom
34
-
Coval Dmitri / Cretu Maxim
Moldova
34
-
SIVKA MARKO / GASI ADRIANA
Slovenia
34
-
Bielski Michal / Gieras Maciej
Poland
41
-
KOMEL NARDIN HANA / KOMEL NARDIN KOSTJA
Slovenia
41
-
Åkerström Kim / Haglund Elin
Sweden
41
-
KAPS KLEMEN / UMEK JULIJA
Slovenia
41
-
Bekker Emil Ommestrup / Ravn Laura Jessen
Denmark
41
-
Staring Jikke / Derix Nadia
Netherlands
41
-
Kaminska Karolina / Bej Rafal
Poland
41
-
Wloszczyk Wiktoria / Zaitz Oliwia
Poland
41
-
Stööp Amanda / Larsson Sara
Sweden
41
-
LITVIN IVAN / BARVOI IVAN
Belarus
50
-
Schipper Yamila / Doelman Sarah
Netherlands
50
-
Bianchin Vadim / Toaca Valeriu
Moldova
52
-
TERGLAV KRISTJAN / OPRESNIK TADEJ
Slovenia
52
-
ZARIC KRISTINA / KUHAR NASTJA
Slovenia
52
-
Kulinova Monika / Frnkova Simona
Slovak Republic
52
-
Spierzak Malgorzata / Ostaszewska Iga
Poland
52
-
Baik Vivian Dana / Tobaben Vanessa
Germany
52
-
Hermann Julie Marie Vinther / Korff Sofia Olsen
Denmark
52
-
Malinova Marketa / Jakubalova Natalie
Czech Republic
52
-
Hartung Pernille Asmussen / Mikkelsen Niklas Bonde
Denmark
52
-
Adolfsson Linnea / Norbäck Nelly
Sweden
52
-
Moninec Stepan / Unzeitigová Adela
Czech Republic
52
-
Dabrowski Oskar / Sochacka Aleksandra
Poland
52
-
PAVIC MASA / JAGODIC BASIC NINA
Slovenia
52
-
LEWIS CHARMAINE / CROSS JAMILLIA
United Kingdom
65
-
GUL DILARA / NALBANT AYCA
Turkiye
65
-
Gomolova Lucia / Vavrekova Andrea
Slovak Republic
65
-
Nemcova Iveta / Sedlackova Nikol
Czech Republic
65
-
Ottosson Emma / Hjelm Sofia
Sweden
65
-
MASSIAH LEESHA / WEBB REBECCA
United Kingdom
65
-
Kulesza Michal / Protasiewicz Paula
Poland
65
-
Aagaard Christian E. C. / Juhl-Boisen Mathilde
Denmark
65
-
Kersten Franciska / van de Berg Niek
Netherlands
65
-
BARTASHEVICH DARYA / Yakauleva Yauheniya
Belarus
65
-
Strandberg Linn / Persson Victor
Sweden
65
-
Jensen Laura Sofie Fugl / Andersen Malene
Denmark
65
-
Capova Natasa / Gutova Anna
Slovak Republic
77
-
Abrahamsen Cecilie Lagestrand / Lautrup Simone Björk Zunliffe
Denmark
77
-
Zagoldnaya Yana / Polilova Victoria
Russian Federation
77
-
Sørensen Mia Mørck / Paulsen Laura Bock
Denmark
77
-
Patrmanova Kamila / Skakalikova Kristyna
Czech Republic
81
-
Andronic Cristina / Saratura Valeria
Moldova
81
-
Terhes Anna / Sári Boglárka
Hungary
81
-
Koutecka Pavlina / Malovana Amalie
Czech Republic
81
-
Neumannova Lucie / Snaselova Anna
Czech Republic
81
-
BALLARD SHANNON / HUNN KEISHA
United Kingdom
81
-
Egri Laura / Gömöri Anikó
Hungary
81
-
Milichovska Andrea / Skacelik Jan
Czech Republic
81