Results IDO EUROPEAN HIP HOP, ELECTRIC BOOGIE & BREAK DANCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
2016-06-08 00:00:00.0 - 2016-06-11 00:00:00.0
Country: Czechia
City: Ostrava
Street: Ckalovova 6144/20, 708 00 Ostrava-Poruba
Location: Zimní stadion Ostrava; Multifunction hall
- European Championship - HipHop
- Solos male
- Juniors
-
Zak Dawid
Poland
1
-
HARE TYRESE
United Kingdom
2
-
Kochnev Nikita
Russian Federation
3
-
Vaccariello Kevin
Italy
4
-
Dahl Sofus Fernando
Denmark
5
-
SLEKOVEC JAKA
Slovenia
6
-
Kovac David
Slovak Republic
7
-
Benucci Francesco Luciano
Italy
8
-
Lindberg Alexander
Sweden
8
-
Mudregheli Alexandru
Moldova
8
-
Simanschi Vadim
Moldova
11
-
Szmelc Michal
Poland
12
-
Tranchinetti Giacomo
Italy
13
-
STEGNAR MARKO
Slovenia
13
-
PROKOFJEV BOR
Slovenia
13
-
Shatovkin Pavel
Russian Federation
13
-
KAZHADUB RADZIVON
Belarus
17
-
Olsson David
Sweden
17
-
Dellby Wolters David
Sweden
17
-
Mortensen Carl-Emil
Denmark
17
-
LAVRIC MAJ
Slovenia
17
-
Hollander Damian
Netherlands
17
-
EREIRA BAILEY
United Kingdom
23
-
Borkowski Oskar
Poland
23
-
Miczolek Nikodem
Poland
23
-
MAROLT URBAN
Slovenia
26
-
Gaydulj Nikita
Russian Federation
26
-
Olsson Jacob
Sweden
26
-
Chirita Iulian
Moldova
26
-
Juhl-Boisen Laurits
Denmark
26
-
RAYMOND DANTE
United Kingdom
26
-
PODLIPNIK MARK
Slovenia
26
-
Kusnierkiewicz Mateusz
Poland
33
-
Wierzbicki Aleksander
Poland
33
-
JOHNSTON MATTHEW
United Kingdom
33
-
Fedele Davide
Italy
33
-
Kaminski Pawel
Poland
33
-
BAS TRISTAN
Slovenia
33
-
PILGRIM DYLAN
United Kingdom
33
-
Caldare Sorin
Moldova
33
-
Muamba Haron
Netherlands
33
-
GBADAMOSI JAMES
United Kingdom
33
-
Thygesen William
Sweden
33
-
ZIMSEK MAJ
Slovenia
33
-
Sodek Jan
Czech Republic
45
-
Berg Tobias
Denmark
45
-
Thyssen Thore Lunddal
Denmark
45
-
Heger Jakub
Czech Republic
45
-
Lathouwers Jarno
Netherlands
49
-
Kluska Krystof
Czech Republic
49
-
Bytniewski Adam
Poland
49
-
Tancos Imrich
Czech Republic
49
-
Haussmann Martin Drejer
Denmark
49
-
Hejtmanek Ondrej
Czech Republic
54
-
Gyamfi Nigel
Netherlands
54
-
O'SHEA RORY
United Kingdom
54
-
JANSKOVEC ZIGA
Slovenia
54
-
Strandlund Helsing Rasmus
Sweden
54
-
Polman Ward
Netherlands
54
-
Sundrani Dawid
Poland
54
-
Marinus Jelle
Netherlands
54
-
Polhos Kevin
Czech Republic
62
-
Gränjefors Fabian
Sweden
62
-
Demko Filip
Czech Republic
62
-
Makula Vilem
Czech Republic
62
-
Dmitriy Filyayev
Latvia
62
-
Lundgren Alex
Sweden
62
-
Stocolean Anatolii
Moldova
62
-
Johansson Casper
Sweden
62
-
Maxim NAGACEVSCHI
Moldova
62
-
Coval Ivan
Moldova
62
-
GOSNEY HARRY
United Kingdom
72
-
Wisniewski Oliwer
Poland
72
-
Munteanu Adrian
Moldova
72
-
GUL MEHMET ALI
Turkiye
72
-
Slunecko Tomas
Czech Republic
72
-
Parci Kevin
Czech Republic
72
-
KAVSEK JAKOB
Slovenia
72
-
van Hemert Jason
Netherlands
72
-
Nagacevschi Maxim
Moldova
80