CLOSE
about IDO
Competitions
Results
Hall of Fame
News
Members Worldwide
Home
Imprint
Contact
Back
Menu
Results IDO WORLD Discodance and Disco Freestyle CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016
2016-11-02 00:00:00.0 - 2016-11-05 00:00:00.0
Country:
Sweden
City:
Örebro
Street:
Eyragatan 1
Location:
Nya Idrottshuset
World Championship - Disco Dance - Solos female - Juniors
Jennifer Wallén
Sweden
1
Elisa Fruttauro
Italy
2
Martha Kjæhr Danneskjold Rasmusen
Denmark
3
Karolina Stepniak
Poland
4
Dariia Lyovshyna
Ukraine
5
Yelyzaveta Lyovshyna
Ukraine
6
Miranda Strandberg
Sweden
6
Benedicte Svartskaret Loevaas
Norway
6
Ellen Anvemyr
Sweden
9
Mette Palkoranta
Finland
10
Freja Marie Kløjgaard Lausen
Denmark
10
Sarah Antonsen - Dancetitle: Titanic
Norway
12
Mariia Balashova
Russian Federation
12
Olivia Kartal
Sweden
12
Sarah Michelle Sandoy Helness - Dancetitle: A nurses Diary
Norway
12
Marit Finne
Norway
12
Dziyana Kuzniatsova
Belarus
17
Linn Skoglund
Sweden
17
Sophia Gröpper
Germany
17
Maren Fonstad
Norway
20
Maria Myhrer Fløtre
Norway
20
Karina Buriachek
Ukraine
20
Andrea Vavrekova
Slovak Republic
20
Gaia Bella
Italy
24
Ekaterina Nikolaeva
Russian Federation
24
Thea Jarulf Berget
Norway
24
Maryna Filipenka
Belarus
24
Palina Firanchuk
Belarus
24
Maja Tegesjö
Sweden
24
Juliane Egelund
Norway
30
Nora Andersson
Sweden
30
Ziva Horvat
Slovenia
30
Caroline Rubæk Lunddahl
Denmark
30
Camilla Bølling Larsen
Denmark
30
Lara Lamkemeier
Germany
30
Sara Tunheim Moen
Norway
30
Ida Sandvad Nielsen
Denmark
30
Roosa Karjalainen
Finland
30
Mille Lykke Nordenbæk
Denmark
30
Alva Gustafsson
Sweden
30
Monalisa Job
Denmark
41
Anastasia Arefeva
Russian Federation
41
Sofia Kantorikova
Slovak Republic
41
Natascha Balschmidt Ebbesen
Denmark
41
Elsa Mäenpää
Finland
41
Julie Emilie Skovbjerg
Denmark
41
Frederikke Munch Jacobsen
Denmark
41
Elvira Larsson
Sweden
41
Elise Katarine Olsen
Norway
49
Natalie Aarnio
Finland
49
Chloé Dumoulin
Belgium
51
Ganna Nadezhko
Ukraine
51
Iiris Leino
Finland
51
Thilda Holm
Sweden
51
Laura Aaltonen
Finland
51
Lina Hohmann
Germany
51
Nives Misko
Slovenia
57
Syrya Cioffi
Italy
57
Natasa Stefanovic
Serbia
57
Femke Goovaerts
Belgium
57
Matilda Salo
Finland
57
Marina Vinci
Italy
62
Vittoria Lo Gatto
Italy
62
Viktoriia Bondar
Ukraine
62
Maja Klimaszewska
Poland
62
Emanuela Marullo
Italy
62
Melania Makowska
Poland
62
Yelizaveta Loban
Belarus
62
Lova Francisco
Sweden
62
Kayley Meeuw
Belgium
62
Yulia Düll Dursin
Belgium
62
Oleksiya Rubynska
Ukraine
62
Lotta Särkilahti
Finland
62
Asia Mereu
Italy
62
Lena Rasevic
Serbia
75
Kateryna Isaieva
Ukraine
75
Milena Zizic
Serbia
75
Mina Starcevic
Serbia
75
Sofia Convertino
Finland
75
Kseniya Hniazdzilava
Belarus
75
Aleksandra Murasheva
Russian Federation
75
Ekaterina Breshenkova
Russian Federation
75
Nina Lazarevic
Serbia
75
Anne Weeda
Netherlands
75
Vlada Yaznevich
Belarus
75
Alina Arkhipova
Russian Federation
86
Shania Hommez
Belgium
86
Getriin Riimand
Estonia
86
Iti-Mai Mätas
Estonia
86
Ayana Havu
Finland
86
Indira Vandevelde
Belgium
86
Kseniya Limonova
Russian Federation
86
Alisa Shcherbina
Russian Federation
93
Elmore Engelbrecht
South Africa
93
Gemma Sardelli
Italy
93
Valeriia Gorbunova
Russian Federation
93
Marie Olschewski
Germany
93
Kristin Sepp
Estonia
93
Dina Chalaya
Russian Federation
93
Kateryna Senchenko
Ukraine
100
Deborah Puusepp
Estonia
100
Amber Lefebvre
Belgium
100
Kristen Aylward
South Africa
100
Amber Deburggraeve
Belgium
104