Results IDO WORLD Discodance and Disco Freestyle CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016
2016-11-02 00:00:00.0 - 2016-11-05 00:00:00.0
Country: Sweden
City: Örebro
Street: Eyragatan 1
Location: Nya Idrottshuset
- World Championship - Disco Dance
- Solos female
- Adults
-
Anna Louise Kalamar-Amundsen - Dancetitle: The refugee
Norway
1
-
Selina Jappeè - Dancetitle: Greatness, is hard work
Norway
2
-
Hannah Lovise Bendigtsen
Norway
3
-
Julie Sofie-W. Olesen
Norway
4
-
Tiril Warem
Norway
5
-
Laura Simonini
Italy
6
-
Charlotte Svartskaret Loevaas
Norway
7
-
Amanda Illum
Denmark
8
-
Anniina Salonen
Finland
8
-
Sine Isaksen
Denmark
8
-
Andrea Loevlien Solbjoer
Norway
11
-
Saima Kokkonen
Finland
12
-
Darya Silkova
Belarus
12
-
Tea Mørch Keis
Denmark
12
-
Olivia Kungsman
Sweden
15
-
Tuva Karine Aakvaag
Norway
15
-
Yuliya Mel`nik
Russian Federation
15
-
Camilla Lapi
Italy
15
-
Ane Christensen
Norway
15
-
Sarah Cohn Devantie
Denmark
20
-
Alessia Parrini
Italy
20
-
Clara Lindblom
Sweden
20
-
Mille Maegaard-Fast
Denmark
23
-
Elin Elgh
Sweden
23
-
Ida Johnsson
Sweden
23
-
Tjasa Gazdag
Slovenia
26
-
Antonia Wannerström
Sweden
26
-
Fanny Wessberg
Finland
28
-
Anastasiya Hrachova
Belarus
28
-
Birte Karlisch
Germany
28
-
Amanda Karlsson
Sweden
28
-
Vanda Zavodska
Slovak Republic
28
-
Chiara Pirone
Italy
28
-
Sofie Bjerknes Larsen
Norway
28
-
Maria Poulsen
Denmark
28
-
Nicole Lassen
Denmark
28
-
Erica Brismo Ploetz
Sweden
28
-
Yulia Plyusnina
Russian Federation
38
-
Jenni Aaltonen
Finland
38
-
Emma Nykvist
Sweden
38
-
Viktoria Schmitz
Germany
38
-
Zoe Retter
Germany
38
-
Vilma Simonsson Köster
Sweden
38
-
Jenny Bergh
Norway
38
-
Viviana Muranen
Finland
45
-
Salla Kekäläinen
Finland
45
-
Oona Blom
Finland
45
-
Janja Gomboc
Slovenia
48
-
Felicia Jansson
Sweden
48
-
Rikke Dahl-Nielsen
Denmark
48
-
Alice Svobodova
Czech Republic
48
-
Malene Andersen
Denmark
48
-
Louise Visholm Bentsen
Denmark
48
-
Alexandra Stejnarova
Czech Republic
48
-
Elvira Martinsson Björk
Sweden
48
-
Katharina Goede
Germany
48
-
Liubov Solomatina
Russian Federation
48
-
Juulia Koskinen
Finland
48
-
Anna Markova
Russian Federation
59
-
Darya Lesnikouskaya
Belarus
59
-
Petra Rajkovic
Serbia
59
-
Kseniya Tyul`peneva
Russian Federation
59
-
Elizaveta Limonova
Russian Federation
59
-
Meta Stuhec
Slovenia
59
-
Veronika Kotlyarova
Russian Federation
59
-
Sara Nasevski
Slovenia
59
-
Grete Mürk
Estonia
59
-
Aleksandra Radic
Serbia
59
-
Paulina Waldoch
Germany
59
-
Anastasiya Kurakevich
Belarus
59
-
Riin Uusna
Estonia
59
-
Vivian Lazar
Germany
59
-
Laura Gansczyk
Germany
59
-
Regina Tsylitsynska
Ukraine
74
-
Lerato Eayrs
South Africa
74
-
Miisa Palkoranta
Finland
74
-
Nastasija Nikolic
Serbia
74
-
Alena Tugolukova
Russian Federation
74
-
Bojana Nikolic
Serbia
74
-
Anastasiia Slobodian
Ukraine
74
-
Lieselotte Veyer
Belgium
74
-
Wiktoria Pluta
Poland
74
-
Maryia Panamarova
Belarus
74
-
Kärt Kurvits
Estonia
74
-
Paulina Ziabrowska
Poland
85
-
Eline Maes
Belgium
85
-
Anastasiia Kryvonohova
Ukraine
85
-
Diana Pesonen
Finland
85
-
Snezana Bajcetic
Serbia
85
-
Natalya Manyakhina
Russian Federation
85
-
Alana Niels
Belgium
85
-
Shauni Legrand
Belgium
85
-
Ivana Daradan
Serbia
85
-
Michelle Uelskaja
Estonia
85