Results IDO WORLD SHOW DANCE CHAMPIONSHIPS 2014
2014-09-02 00:00:00.0 - 2014-09-06 00:00:00.0
Country: Czechia
City: Prague
Street:
Location: PVA Letnany Prague 9 - www.pva.cz
- World Championship - Show dance
- Duos
- Juniors
-
HORVAT NEJA / KANY OBENGA MICHEL - Dancetitle: I'LL HELP YOU AND YOU'LL WALK AGAIN
Slovenia
1
-
DEMIN DANILA / BELOV ROMAN - Dancetitle: THE PHANTOM
Russian Federation
2
-
JAPPEE SELINA / KALAMAR-AMUNDSEN ANNA LOUISE - Dancetitle: ELSA AND ANNA FROZEN
Norway
3
-
TODD MICAELA / LABUSCAGNE CHANE - Dancetitle: THE SUITCASE
South Africa
4
-
SURNINA SOFYA / POBEREZHNIY SERGEI - Dancetitle: THE WORLD THROUGHT YOUR EYES
Russian Federation
5
-
POREMSKA BARBORA / KAPITAN JAN - Dancetitle: WHERE TO GO FOR VACATION???
Czech Republic
6
-
BRAATEN AKERHOLT SOPHIA / BRAEKKEN MARTE - Dancetitle: MUNGOJERRY AND RUMPELTEAZER
Norway
7
-
MARONGIU MARCO / PRETA REBECCA - Dancetitle: THE DIFFERENT WORLDS
Italy
7
-
SMOLIC NIKA / STANIC LORENNA - Dancetitle: HAND OF FATE
Croatia
9
-
GRBIC VEDRANA / DJAKOVIC TAMARA - Dancetitle: THE GAME OF THE TOY
Bosnia & Herzegovina
10
-
URBANCIC LIZA / STEINER LIZA - Dancetitle: THE RIGHT WAY OF LIFE
Slovenia
10
-
LANGDON SARA / TINGLIN EMMERLY - Dancetitle: SHOW GIRLS
Canada
12
-
KAROLEWSKA MARCELINA / STECEWICZ EWA - Dancetitle: CHILDREN AND WAR
Poland
13
-
MARTINSKY FILIP / FULKOVA KATARINA - Dancetitle: THE VICTIM
Slovak Republic
13
-
NEL CARLA / HENNING JULIA - Dancetitle: CURSE OF THE CROWS
South Africa
13
-
ANTONSEN SARAH / SANDOY HELNESS SARAH MICHELLE - Dancetitle: THE NUTCRACKER
Norway
16
-
ZVOKELJ ANA / BRAJNIK ZARJA - Dancetitle: TANGLED
Slovenia
16
-
FACCIO LAURA / PAROLIN NICOL - Dancetitle: MAD WORLD
Italy
18
-
HARTWIG AGLAJA / SCHWEBKE YARA-MALIN - Dancetitle: TWO CRAZY ROBBERS
Germany
18
-
TOMASTIKOVA JANA / SKUPNIKOVA IVA - Dancetitle: VIVA MUSICA
Czech Republic
18
-
LEPPILAMPI AMANDA / AALTO HETA - Dancetitle: THE TIMEKEEPERS
Finland
21
-
MIKKONEN AURA / SÖDERBÄCK SOFIE - Dancetitle: THE SECRET LIFE OF CATS
Finland
21
-
ZAJEC PETRA / ZAJEC MAJA - Dancetitle: CAPTURE TIME
Croatia
21
-
HANUSOVA NIKOLA / STELTENPOHLOVA KLARA - Dancetitle: MAGNETS
Slovak Republic
24
-
KNOPPOVA MARKETA / PAVLISKOVA SARKA - Dancetitle: DANGER IN THE DEEP
Czech Republic
24
-
KRUUSIMÄE KAROLIINA / LIIV LORETTA - Dancetitle: ALWAYS BY YOUR SIDE
Estonia
24
-
KURAKOVA ADRIANA / LYCKOVA GABRIELA - Dancetitle: HE THAT MISCHIEFS HATCHES, MISCHIEFS CATCHES
Czech Republic
24
-
MIHALICZ IVETT / WERNER JÚLIA - Dancetitle: SCHIZOPHRENIA
Hungary
24
-
GELLÉRT SÁRA / OLÁH FANNI - Dancetitle: WAR OF QUEENS
Hungary
29
-
JUREK JULIA / PIWONSKA JULIA - Dancetitle: FLYING LESSON
Poland
29
-
LAZAR VLASIC NIA / KOVACIC NENSI - Dancetitle: STREET ART
Croatia
29
-
SHKILEVA EKATERINA / STARINTSEV NIKOLAY - Dancetitle: AFFECTION
Russian Federation
29
-
SMAL CIARYN / VAN JAARSVELDT JEMMA - Dancetitle: CHILDREN OF AFRICA
South Africa
29
-
SOCHOROVA DIANA / NAVAROVA KARIN - Dancetitle: I WILL CHEER YOU
Slovak Republic
29
-
BASIL DIANA / HRISTOVA ROBERTA - Dancetitle: SELFIE!
Germany
35
-
PETRÓCZY LIZA / SAJGÁL SÁRA - Dancetitle: THE LONDON ADVENTURE
Hungary
35
-
ROSMUS IZABELA / SZEBESTA ANNA - Dancetitle: IN BATTLE
Poland
35
-
SIMEONOVA MARIA-LUIZA / ZAYKOVA ANNA - Dancetitle: THE GAME OF MASKS
Bulgaria
35
-
SOIZA ZYANNE / RODRIGUEZ GIANNE - Dancetitle: NEBULA
Gibraltar
39