Results IDO European DiscoDance Championships 2013
2013-06-26 00:00:00.0 - 2013-06-29 00:00:00.0
Country: Sweden
City: Örebro
Street: Eyregatan
Location: Nya Idrottshuset
- European Championship - Disco Dance
- Solos female
- Juniors
-
Pernille Brenni Brovold
Norway
1
-
Julie Sofie Olesen Wichmann - Dancetitle: / Concrete Angel
Norway
2
-
Laura Simonini
Italy
3
-
Tiril Warem
Norway
4
-
Anna Louise Amundsen - Dancetitle: / Papa can you hear me
Norway
5
-
Selina Jappee Strømberg - Dancetitle: / Anna Karenina
Norway
5
-
Elin Elgh
Sweden
7
-
Saima Kokkonen
Finland
7
-
Adelaide Antognetti
Italy
9
-
Vanda Zavodska
Slovak Republic
9
-
Hannah Lovise Bendigtsen
Norway
11
-
Natalie Jensen
Denmark
12
-
Henriette Jacobsen Hauge
Norway
13
-
Amanda Johansson
Sweden
13
-
Alexandra Stejnarova
Czech Republic
13
-
Zuzana Trojakova
Slovak Republic
13
-
Nina Micor
Denmark
17
-
Maria Poulsen
Denmark
17
-
Andrea Løvlien Solbjør
Norway
17
-
Sara Lundberg Enger
Norway
20
-
Anni-Kaisa Kansonen
Finland
20
-
Christina Nordestgaard
Denmark
20
-
Sophia Bråten Akerholt - Dancetitle: / Smile
Norway
23
-
Clara Godsk
Denmark
24
-
Sofie Bjerknes Larsen - Dancetitle: / Girl with the pearl earring
Norway
24
-
Linda Lehtovirta
Finland
24
-
Celine Östevik
Sweden
24
-
Liisa Piili
Finland
24
-
Mette Roed Poulsen
Denmark
24
-
Malene Andersen
Denmark
30
-
Linn Andersson
Sweden
30
-
Marianne Amirian Christensen
Denmark
30
-
Elisa Fruttauro
Italy
30
-
Mira E. Nissen
Denmark
30
-
Elin Urbancic
Sweden
30
-
Sofia Zanetti
Italy
30
-
Dariya Dereza
Belarus
30
-
Gry Bruun
Denmark
38
-
Lova Calmius
Sweden
38
-
Isabella Guaita
Italy
38
-
Daria Gurtovaya
Russian Federation
38
-
Anja Kovacic
Slovenia
38
-
Viviana Muranen
Finland
38
-
Miisa Palkoranta
Finland
38
-
Martina Slamkova
Slovak Republic
38
-
Jennifer Wallen
Sweden
38
-
Camilla Bufano
Italy
47
-
Nives Misko
Slovenia
47
-
Elena Rima
Finland
47
-
Anniina Salonen
Finland
47
-
Moa Andersson
Sweden
51
-
Ekaterina Balasheva
Russian Federation
51
-
Veronika Kotlyarova
Russian Federation
51
-
Elvira Martinsson Björk
Sweden
51
-
Chiara Pirone
Italy
51
-
India Karlatec
Slovenia
56
-
Mona Liikanen
Finland
56
-
Kayley Meeuw
Belgium
56
-
Viktoriya Pechagina
Russian Federation
56
-
Elizaveta Rohlina
Russian Federation
56
-
Alla Shatalina
Russian Federation
56
-
Anastasiya Kurakevich
Belarus
56
-
Ahastasiya Hrachova
Belarus
56
-
Angela Absalon
Estonia
64
-
Ellen Anvemyr
Sweden
64
-
Ksenia Chernykh
Russian Federation
64
-
Neja Drozina Romih
Slovenia
64
-
Dana Marie Gabova
Slovak Republic
64
-
Helena Kull
Estonia
64
-
Alma Nedzelskyte
Estonia
64
-
Izabel Opoku-Adjemang
Russian Federation
64
-
Ireen Randoja
Estonia
64
-
Anastasiya Shcherbakova
Russian Federation
64
-
Anastasiya Sivko
Belarus
64
-
Polina Girshova
Russian Federation
75
-
Emma Hietanen
Finland
75
-
Saara Liis Jõerand
Estonia
75
-
Heti-Bret Kask
Estonia
75
-
Zuzana Komlossyova
Slovak Republic
75
-
Karita Särekannu
Estonia
75
-
Meta Stuhec
Slovenia
75
-
Polina Firanchuk
Belarus
75