Results IDO European DiscoDance Championships 2013
2013-06-26 00:00:00.0 - 2013-06-29 00:00:00.0
Country: Sweden
City: Örebro
Street: Eyregatan
Location: Nya Idrottshuset
- European Championship - Disco Dance
- Duos
- Juniors
-
Vitek Lukavec / Alexandra Stejnarova
Czech Republic
1
-
Lasse Funch Nielsen / Frederikke Munch Jacobsen
Denmark
2
-
Saima Kokkonen / Liisa Piili
Finland
3
-
Maria Poulsen / Natalie Jensen
Denmark
4
-
Samuele Quarta / Isabella Guaita
Italy
5
-
Pernille Brenni Brovold / Hannah Lovise Bendigtsen
Norway
6
-
Astrid Lidar / Mattias Disman
Sweden
7
-
Selina Jappee Strømberg / Marielle Moen Lindbeck
Norway
7
-
Zuzana Trojakova / Zuzana Komlossyova
Slovak Republic
9
-
Moa Andersson / Elvira Martinsson Björk
Sweden
9
-
Josephine Tangbæk / Christina Nordestgaard
Denmark
11
-
Laura Simonini / Adelaide Antognetti
Italy
12
-
Mette Roed Poulsen / Gry Bruun
Denmark
12
-
Anniina Salonen / Anni-Kaisa Kansonen
Finland
12
-
Daria Gurtovaya / Anna Skryaga
Russian Federation
12
-
Rosa Bolm / Cathrine Agerskov
Denmark
16
-
Elena Rima / Miisa Palkoranta
Finland
16
-
Mira E. Nissen / Michelle Patricia Pedersen
Denmark
16
-
Maxim Domrachev / Veronika Kotlyarova
Russian Federation
19
-
Alisa Salo / Viviana Muranen
Finland
20
-
Emilie Rose-Nielsen / Thea Kirkeby Sørensen
Denmark
20
-
Sofie Bjerknes Larsen / Sophia Bråten Akerholt
Norway
22
-
Rebekka Brynhildsvoll / Sara Lundberg Enger
Norway
22
-
Camilla Bufano / Elisa Fruttauro
Italy
22
-
Emily Teigen / Iselin Pettersen Høgli
Norway
22
-
Frida Pedersen / Siri Jøssund
Norway
22
-
Josefine Karlsson / Tilda Kraaij
Sweden
22
-
Ellen Anvemyr / Linn Skoglund
Sweden
22
-
Vilma Säkkinen / Pinja West
Finland
22
-
Elin Urbancic / Alexandra Charzikirkou
Sweden
30
-
Regine Andrea Hodt / Angelica Clausen
Norway
30
-
Caroline Vilhelmsen / Clara Godsk
Denmark
30
-
Line Johansen / Emilie Selch Laursen
Denmark
30
-
Linda Lehtovirta / Mona Liikanen
Finland
30
-
Julie Winberg / Vilde Lund
Norway
30
-
Lova Calmius / Jennifer Nilsson
Sweden
30
-
Antonia Wannerström / Lisa Norrby
Sweden
30
-
Stina Hölscher / Nathalie Ahlén
Sweden
38
-
Sini Iivonen / Siiri Nousiainen
Finland
38
-
Anastasiya Shcherbakova / Alla Shatalina
Russian Federation
38
-
Eva Vidmar / Spela Vidmar
Slovenia
38
-
Dariya Dereza / Anastasiya Kurakevich
Belarus
38
-
Daniil Andrievski / Polina Firanchuk
Belarus
38
-
Ida Johnson / Linnea Adolfsson
Sweden
44
-
Anine Kristiansen / Tonje Lund Gjenga
Norway
44
-
Saara Liis Jõerand / Heti-Bret Kask
Estonia
44
-
Ella Thörn-Larsson / Bianca Rasic
Sweden
44
-
Nelly Haavisto / Laurette Talik
Finland
44
-
Laura Aaltonen / Alisa Välimaa
Finland
44
-
Anastasiya Sivko / Anastasiya Hrachova
Belarus
44
-
Neja Drozina Romih / Laura Broder Vogrincic
Slovenia
51
-
Izabel Opoku-Adjemang / Ksenia Chernykh
Russian Federation
51
-
Malin Juliussen / Helene Juliussen
Norway
53
-
Kiia Vuori / Anniina Sorvisto
Finland
53
-
Karita Särekannu / Ireen Randoja
Estonia
55
-
Angela Absalon / Ülle Järvoja
Estonia
56