Drop us a line
info@yourdomain.com
IDO EUROPEAN HIP HOP BATTLE & BREAKING CHAMPIONSHIPS
23.06.2024 Deadline: 23.05.2024
OFFICIAL EVENT
City: Znin
Street: Janickiego 1, 88-400 Żnin
Hall: Arche Cukrownia Żnin
Country: Poland
Organizer
IDO Poland & Polish Dance Union & Zbigniew St. Zasada
E-Mail: ido@pztan.org
Chairman of Judges: Thomas Puttmann Lentz (Germany), Jannie Dan Jensen (Denmark)
Supervisors: Klaus Hollbacher (Austria)
Scruteneers: Jolanta Dolinska (Poland), Lukasz Zurawski (Poland)
According IDO rules the following IDO-federations are appointed to send "IDO-official judges": Germany, Denmark, Slovenia, Sweden, Poland, North Macedonia
All participating IDO-federations may send additionally "IDO-voluntary judges". In this case please contact the Chairperson of Judges and the Organizer at least 2 months before the event.
European Championship → HipHop Battles → - → Solos → Junior 1 | ||
1 | Roumpa, Anastasia | Cyprus |
2 | Kaouslieva, Alexandra | Cyprus |
3 | Mrlak, Tobias | Czechia |
4 | Lund, Pelle Folden | Denmark |
5 | Naar-Hershkovitz, Naveh | Germany |
6 | Berják, Flóra | Hungary |
7 | Kokot, Una Marija | Montenegro |
8 | Srbinoska, Mila | North Macedonia |
9 | Johansen, Rikke Ramskjær | Norway |
10 | Belotindos, Emmanuel | Norway |
11 | Håland, Victoria | Norway |
12 | Łabentowicz, Nina | Poland |
13 | Baron, Zuzanna | Poland |
14 | Zabka, Wiktoria | Poland |
15 | Waclaw, Amelia | Poland |
16 | Urbanska, Natalia | Poland |
17 | Wybierek, Laura | Poland |
18 | Rek, Helena | Poland |
19 | Kazmierczak, Kalina | Poland |
20 | Odrobina, Wiktoria | Poland |
21 | Domonik, Nikola | Poland |
22 | Sowinska, Alicja | Poland |
23 | Zlotea, Vanesa | Romania |
24 | Rosu, Claudia | Romania |
25 | Pastae-Danoiu , Jaquelin | Romania |
26 | Florica, Eliza | Romania |
27 | Stretavska, Eliska | Slovak Republic |
28 | Bodnarova, Diana | Slovak Republic |
29 | Hencovska, Natalia | Slovak Republic |
30 | Petrikova, Tamara | Slovak Republic |
31 | Luptakova, Katarina | Slovak Republic |
32 | Vaskova, Nela | Slovak Republic |
33 | Gmitterova, Lucia | Slovak Republic |
34 | Beresova, Bianka | Slovak Republic |
35 | Vasilova, Vivien | Slovak Republic |
36 | Oravcova, Zuzana | Slovak Republic |
37 | Brajovic, Lara | Slovenia |
38 | Praznik, Svit | Slovenia |
39 | MARCIC, ELA | Slovenia |
40 | ZEBEC VIHAR, EVA | Slovenia |
41 | ARTAC, GALA NERA | Slovenia |
42 | Pucko, Til | Slovenia |
43 | JUNKAR, LIAM EUSEBIO | Slovenia |
44 | PIRC, ELA | Slovenia |
45 | Mollerup, Casper | Sweden |
46 | Albinsson, William | Sweden |
47 | Bahagere, Kayla | Sweden |
48 | Blum Holmstrom, Melvin | Sweden |
49 | Fehne, Freja | Sweden |
50 | Linnsen, Tilda | Sweden |
51 | Svea, Gandsjo Gullstrand | Sweden |
52 | Rosenkvist, Celina | Sweden |
53 | Gottfridsson, Alfred | Sweden |
54 | Hammarvall, Kayleen | Sweden |
55 | Hepgur, Mina Cemre | Turkiye |
56 | Devrim, Melis | Turkiye |